Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19337/INDB DEE EXP

Check the current running status of 19337/INDB DEE EXP which runs between INDB to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19337 / INDB DEE EXP (INDB - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Indore Junction Bg
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:20 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN (INDB)

Origin/Origin

19:20/19:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

19:54/19:54

19:56/19:56

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:25/21:25

21:30/21:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

23:16/23:16

23:18/23:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH JN. (COR)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:05/02:05

02:10/02:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:20/04:20

04:30/04:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAIPUR JN. (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:37/09:37

09:40/09:40

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWARI JN. (RE)

10:53/10:53

10:55/10:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:12 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN (INDB)

19:26/Origin

19:26/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

20:02/19:54

20:04/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:29/20:13

20:31/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:36/21:25

21:43/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:41/22:00

22:43/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

23:20/22:33

23:22/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

23:57/23:16

00:00/23:18

-1437 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH JN. (COR)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:18/02:05

02:22/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:24/04:20

04:30/04:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

JAIPUR JN. (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:40/09:37

09:43/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

REWARI JN. (RE)

10:53/10:53

10:55/10:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Fatehabad Chowk Junction
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN (INDB)

19:21/Origin

19:21/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

20:13/19:54

20:15/19:56

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:13/20:13

20:15/20:15

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:25/21:25

21:30/21:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

22:33/22:33

22:35/22:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

23:16/23:16

23:18/23:18

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH JN. (COR)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:05/02:05

02:10/02:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:20/04:20

04:30/04:30

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

JAIPUR JN. (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:37/09:37

09:40/09:40

3 min

On Time

2

N.A

REWARI JN. (RE)

10:53/10:53

10:55/10:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

19:20/Origin

19:20/19:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

19:56/19:54

19:58/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:21/20:13

20:23/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:47/21:25

21:55/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

23:03/22:00

23:04/22:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

23:39/22:33

23:41/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

00:15/23:16

00:18/23:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

01:10/01:00

01:12/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:09/02:05

02:12/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:20/04:20

04:31/04:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:57/06:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:37/09:37

09:41/09:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

REWARI (RE)

10:53/10:53

10:59/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

12:23/12:20

12:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:17 24-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

19:24/Origin

19:24/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

19:58/19:54

20:00/19:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:24/20:13

20:27/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:33/21:25

21:41/21:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:36/22:00

22:38/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

23:15/22:33

23:17/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

00:00/23:16

00:03/23:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

01:06/01:00

01:07/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:05/02:05

02:10/02:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:20/04:20

04:34/04:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:56/06:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:47/09:37

09:50/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

REWARI (RE)

10:58/10:53

11:03/10:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

12:44/12:20

12:44/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

19:22/Origin

19:22/19:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

19:55/19:54

19:58/19:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:21/20:13

20:23/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:25/21:25

21:31/21:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:18/22:00

22:20/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

22:55/22:33

22:57/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

23:30/23:16

23:31/23:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:14/02:05

02:17/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:34/04:20

04:40/04:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:58/06:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:51/07:51

07:53/07:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:37/09:37

09:40/09:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

REWARI (RE)

10:53/10:53

10:57/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

12:22/12:20

12:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

19:20/Origin

19:20/19:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

19:54/19:54

19:56/19:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

20:27/20:13

20:28/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

21:38/21:25

21:47/21:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

JAORA (JAO)

22:29/22:00

22:31/22:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

MANDASOR (MDS)

23:12/22:33

23:17/22:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

NIMACH (NMH)

23:54/23:16

23:56/23:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAURGARH (COR)

01:00/01:00

01:06/01:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

BHILWARA (BHL)

02:11/02:05

02:14/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

AJMER JN (AII)

04:20/04:20

04:37/04:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

06:45/06:45

06:55/06:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DAUSA (DO)

07:56/07:51

07:58/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ALWAR (AWR)

09:58/09:37

10:01/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

REWARI (RE)

10:59/10:53

11:04/10:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

12:20/12:20

12:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 19337 / INDB DEE EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-07 2024-06-30 2024-06-23 2024-06-16 2024-06-09 2024-06-02
INDORE JN BG (INDB) Origin 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 19:54 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
BARNAGAR (BNG) 20:13 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 21:25 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
JAORA (JAO) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANDASOR (MDS) 22:33 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
NIMACH (NMH) 23:16 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 01:00 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
BHILWARA (BHL) 02:05 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
AJMER JN (AII) 04:20 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
JAIPUR (JP) 06:45 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
DAUSA (DO) 07:51 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
ALWAR (AWR) 09:37 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
REWARI (RE) 10:53 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • INDB DEE EXP (19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP (19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP (19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP(19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP(19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP(19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • INDB DEE EXP(19337) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived