19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    19327
  • Source
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Destination
    Udaipur City/UDZ
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    303km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    19328
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

19327/ Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam Junction and Udaipur City. The total distance covered by the train is 303km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19327/ Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 16:45 origin 0
Jaora(JAO) 17:14 17:16 2 0
Dhodhar(DOD) 17:33 17:34 1 0
Dalauda(DLD) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Mandsor(MDS) 18:01 18:03 2 0
Piplia(PIP) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Malhargarh(MLG) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Nimach(NMH) 19:08 19:10 2 0
Jawad Road(JWO) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Nimbahera(NBH) 19:42 19:43 1 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 20:35 21:00 25 0
Kapasan(KIN) 21:45 21:46 1 0
Fatehnagar(FAN) 22:27 22:28 1 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 22:39 22:41 2 0
Ranapratapnagar(RPZ) 23:32 23:34 2 0
Udaipur City(UDZ) 23:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) 19327 Ratlam Junction 16:45 Udaipur City 23:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22708/ Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express run from Tirupati Main to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22667/ Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22651/ MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Chennai Central to Palakkad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)