19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express
  • Number
    19302
  • Source
    Yesvantpur Junction/YPR
  • Destination
    Dr. Ambedkar Nagar/DADN
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1932km
  • Train Travel Time
    43h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    19301
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

19302/ Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Yesvantpur Junction and Dr. Ambedkar Nagar. The total distance covered by the train is 1932km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19302/ Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) origin 11:20 origin 0
Yelahanka Junction(YNK) 11:53 11:55 2 0
Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) 14:30 14:35 5 0
Gooty Junction(GY) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Kurnool City(KRNT) 19:08 19:10 2 0
Gadwal Junction(GWD) 20:03 20:05 2 0
Mahbubnagar(MBNR) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 23:40 23:50 10 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 00:24 00:25 1 1
Kamareddi(KMC) 01:45 01:46 1 1
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 03:05 03:10 5 1
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 05:08 05:10 2 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 06:10 06:15 5 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 07:30 07:50 20 1
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 09:29 09:30 1 1
Washim(WHM) 10:39 10:40 1 1
Akola Junction(AK) 12:50 13:00 10 1
New Amravati(NAVI) 14:32 14:35 3 1
Chandur Bazar(CNDB) 15:28 15:30 2 1
Warud Orange City(WOC) 16:16 16:17 1 1
Narkher Junction(NRKR) 17:10 17:15 5 1
Amla Junction(AMLA) 18:28 18:30 2 1
Betul(BZU) 18:50 18:51 1 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 21:00 21:10 10 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 22:40 22:42 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 23:15 23:25 10 1
Bairagarh(BIH) 23:59 00:03 -1436 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 01:00 01:02 2 2
Berchha(BCH) 01:38 01:40 2 2
Maksi Junction(MKC) 02:02 02:04 2 2
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 03:35 03:55 20 2
Dewas Junction(DWX) 04:46 04:48 2 2
Indore Junction(INDB) 05:40 05:50 10 2
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) 06:30 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow) Weekly Express 19302 Yesvantpur Junction 11:20 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 06:30 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

23347/ Singrauli - Patna Link Express run from Singrauli to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22981/ Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Express run from Kota Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday)
22824/ New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar) run from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22658/ Nagercoil Jn. - Tambaram SF Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Tambaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22643/ Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)