19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT)
  • Number
    19057
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1402km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    19058
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

19057/ Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is 1402km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19057/ Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 22:50 origin 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Amalner(AN) 02:32 02:34 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 03:35 03:40 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 04:15 04:20 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 13:55 14:05 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:25 15:30 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 17:45 17:55 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:35 19:37 2 1
Allahabad Chheoki Junction(ACOI) 21:20 21:22 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 01:15 01:25 10 2
Manduadih(MUV) 01:40 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) 19057 Udhna Junction 22:50 Manduadih 01:40 Friday

Recently Searched Trains

15909/ Avadh Assam Express (PT) run from Dibrugarh to Lalgarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15564/ Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express run from Udhna Junction to Jaynagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:42. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
14707/ Ranakpur Express (PT) run from Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 09:33 and arrival time of 09:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14102/ Kanpur Central - Prayag Ghat InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Kanpur Central to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12791/ Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Danapur. Depart time of 09:37 and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)