19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT)
  • Number
    19057
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1402km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    19058
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

19057/ Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is 1402km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19057/ Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 22:50 origin 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Amalner(AN) 02:32 02:34 2 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 03:35 03:40 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 04:15 04:20 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 13:55 14:05 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:25 15:30 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 17:45 17:55 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:35 19:37 2 1
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) 21:20 21:22 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 01:15 01:25 10 2
Manduadih(MUV) 01:40 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) 19057 Udhna Junction 22:50 Manduadih 01:40 Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) ?
  • Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) Train Number is 19057.

  • How many days in a week 19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) runs ?
  • 19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) train is 10m at Itarsi Junction, Jabalpur Junction, Satna Junction, Varanasi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) ?
  • Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) runs between Udhna Junction to Manduadih. It departs from Udhna Junction at 22:50 and reaches Manduadih/MUV at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19057 ?
  • 19057 arrives on platform number 3 at Udhna Junction and at platform number at Manduadih.

  • What is the travel route and time of Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT)?
  • Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) took 26h 50m to cover total distance of 1402km between Udhna Junction and Manduadih.

  • What is the last station of Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express (PT) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Manduadih at 01:40 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains