17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur)
  • Number
    17614
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Panvel Junction/PNVL
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    675km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Return Train
    17613
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class
    1A, 2A, 3A, SL

17614/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Panvel Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 675km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17614/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday) and consists of coaches – (1A, 2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 17:30 origin 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 18:06 18:08 2 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Gangakher(GNH) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 20:20 20:30 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 22:00 22:10 10 0
Latur(LUR) 22:55 23:00 5 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 02:00 02:05 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 04:45 04:50 5 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 06:15 06:20 5 1
Chinchwad(CCH) 06:39 06:40 1 1
Talegaon(TGN) 06:54 06:55 1 1
Lonavala(LNL) 07:22 07:25 3 1
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 09:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express (Via Latur) 17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded 17:30 Panvel Junction 09:00 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Sunday
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel SpecialFare Special 07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded 17:30 Panvel Junction 09:00 Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22894/ Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Sainagar Shirdi. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)