17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)
  • Number
    17305
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
  • Train Avg. speed
    56km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2150km
  • Train Travel Time
    38h 5m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    12780
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by the train is 2150km and average speed of the train is 56km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 16:15 origin 0
Dharwad(DWR) 16:33 16:35 2 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 17:43 17:45 2 0
Londa Junction(LD) 18:20 18:45 25 0
Belagavi(BGM) 19:45 19:50 5 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 22:25 22:30 5 0
Sangli(SLI) 22:42 22:45 3 0
Karad(KRD) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Satara(STR) 00:35 00:40 5 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 03:55 04:10 15 1
Daund Junction(DD) 05:35 05:50 15 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Belapur(BAP) 08:29 08:30 1 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 09:14 09:15 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 10:15 10:20 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:08 12:10 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 12:55 13:00 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 14:55 15:00 5 1
Harda(HD) 16:08 16:10 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 17:30 17:35 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 19:20 19:30 10 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:50 23:58 8 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 01:10 01:15 5 2
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 02:50 02:55 5 2
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 04:00 04:02 2 2
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 06:20 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) 17305 HUBLI JN 16:15 Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

99828/ Pune - Lonavala Local run from Pune Junction to Lonavala. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
99823/ Lonavala - Shivaji Nagar Fast Local run from Lonavala to Shivajinagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96644/ TTL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local run from Titvala to Thane. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
95514/ AN26 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local run from Asangaon to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
95320/ A58 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local run from Ambernath to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)