17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)
  • Number
    17305
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
  • Train Avg. speed
    56km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2150km
  • Train Travel Time
    38h 5m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    12780
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by the train is 2150km and average speed of the train is 56km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 16:15 origin 0
Dharwad(DWR) 16:33 16:35 2 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 17:13 17:15 2 0
Londa Junction(LD) 18:20 18:45 25 0
Belagavi(BGM) 19:45 19:50 5 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 21:14 21:15 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 22:25 22:30 5 0
Sangli(SLI) 22:42 22:45 3 0
Karad(KRD) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Satara(STR) 00:35 00:40 5 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 03:55 04:10 15 1
Daund Junction(DD) 05:35 05:50 15 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Belapur(BAP) 08:29 08:30 1 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 09:14 09:15 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 10:15 10:20 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:08 12:10 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 12:55 13:00 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 14:57 15:00 3 1
Harda(HD) 16:08 16:10 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 17:30 17:35 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 19:20 19:30 10 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:50 23:58 8 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 01:10 01:15 5 2
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 02:50 02:55 5 2
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 04:00 04:02 2 2
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 06:20 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) 17305 HUBLI JN 16:15 Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:20 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?
  • Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) Train Number is 17305.

  • How many days in a week 17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) runs ?
  • 17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) train is 25m at Londa Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) ?
  • Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) runs between HUBLI JN to Hazrat Nizamuddin. It departs from HUBLI JN at 16:15 and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 17305 ?
  • 17305 arrives on platform number 1 at HUBLI JN and at platform number 6 at Hazrat Nizamuddin.

  • What is the travel route and time of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)?
  • Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) took 38h 5m to cover total distance of 2150km between HUBLI JN and Hazrat Nizamuddin.

  • What is the last station of Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 06:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22866/ Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Jharsuguda Road) run from Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22307/ Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved) run from Merta Road Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Adhartal Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Adhartal. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)