17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT)
  • Number
    17305
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
  • Train Avg. speed
    56km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2150km
  • Train Travel Time
    38h 5m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    12780
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by the train is 2150km and average speed of the train is 56km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 17305/ Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 16:15 origin 0
Dharwad(DWR) 16:35 16:37 2 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 17:13 17:15 2 0
Londa Junction(LD) 18:20 18:45 25 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 03:55 04:10 15 1
Daund Junction(DD) 05:35 05:50 15 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 07:28 07:30 2 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 09:10 09:15 5 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 10:15 10:20 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:08 12:10 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 12:55 13:00 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 14:55 15:00 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 17:30 17:35 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 19:25 19:35 10 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:50 23:58 8 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 01:16 01:18 2 2
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 03:00 03:05 5 2
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 04:00 04:02 2 2
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 06:20 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) 17305 HUBLI JN 16:15 Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22959/ Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Surat to Jamnagar. Depart time of 13:30 and arrival time of 23:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22946/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Okha to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 13:10 and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22885/ Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar Antyodaya Express run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of 13:20 and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22405/ Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of 13:30 and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
19570/ Veraval - Mumbai Central Express run from Veraval Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 13:20 and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)