14322 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
  • Number
    14322
  • Source
    Bhuj/BHUJ
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    51km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1411km
  • Train Travel Time
    27h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    14321
  • Stops
    46
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14322/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1411km and average speed of the train is 51km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14322/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) has 46 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhuj(BHUJ) origin 17:05 origin 0
Anjar(AJE) 17:38 17:40 2 0
Adipur Junction(AI) 17:49 17:51 2 0
Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) 18:10 18:35 25 0
Bhachau(BCOB) 19:03 19:05 2 0
Samakhiali Junction(SIOB) 19:26 19:28 2 0
Santalpur(SNLR) 20:37 20:39 2 0
Radhanpur(RDHP) 21:08 21:10 2 0
Diyodar(DEOR) 21:42 21:44 2 0
Bhildi Junction(BLDI) 22:05 22:07 2 0
Disa(DISA) 22:24 22:26 2 0
Palanpur Junction(PNU) 23:38 23:40 2 0
Abu Road(ABR) 00:30 00:40 10 1
Falna(FA) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Marwar Junction(MJ) 03:00 03:02 2 1
Beawar(BER) 04:12 04:14 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 06:05 06:15 10 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 06:41 06:43 2 1
Naraina(NRI) 07:12 07:13 1 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 07:38 07:40 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 08:35 08:50 15 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 08:58 09:00 2 1
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 09:08 09:09 1 1
Dausa(DO) 09:42 09:44 2 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 10:08 10:12 4 1
Rajgarh(RHG) 10:29 10:30 1 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 11:03 11:06 3 1
Khairthal(KRH) 11:24 11:25 1 1
Harsauli(HSI) 11:33 11:34 1 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 12:30 12:35 5 1
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 12:53 12:55 2 1
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 13:10 13:12 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 13:21 13:23 2 1
Palam(PM) 13:35 13:37 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 13:44 13:46 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 14:05 14:07 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 14:35 14:55 20 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 15:36 15:38 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 16:02 16:04 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 16:20 16:25 5 1
Gajraula Junction(GJL) 17:05 17:07 2 1
Amroha(AMRO) 17:31 17:33 2 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 18:30 18:35 5 1
Rampur Junction(RMU) 19:05 19:07 2 1
Milak(MIL) 19:29 19:31 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 20:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) 14322 Bhuj 17:05 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) 14312 Bhuj 12:45 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Monday Tuesday Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

22472/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22415/ Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19708/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Jaipur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18495/ Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
17414/ Puducherry - Tirupati Weekly Express run from Puducherry to Tirupati Main. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)