14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT)
  • Number
    14322
  • Source
    Bhuj/BHUJ
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    54km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1411km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    14321
  • Stops
    46
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14322/ Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1411km and average speed of the train is 54km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14322/ Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) has 46 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhuj(BHUJ) origin 18:15 origin 0
Anjar(AJE) 18:37 18:39 2 0
Adipur Junction(AI) 18:48 18:50 2 0
Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) 19:20 19:40 20 0
Bhachau(BCOB) 20:12 20:14 2 0
Samakhiali Junction(SIOB) 20:28 20:30 2 0
Santalpur(SNLR) 21:49 21:51 2 0
Radhanpur(RDHP) 22:26 22:28 2 0
Diyodar(DEOR) 23:00 23:02 2 0
Bhildi Junction(BLDI) 23:32 23:34 2 0
Disa(DISA) 23:51 23:53 2 0
Palanpur Junction(PNU) 00:40 00:42 2 1
Abu Road(ABR) 01:20 01:30 10 1
Falna(FA) 02:33 02:35 2 1
Marwar Junction(MJ) 03:35 03:40 5 1
Sendra(SEU) 04:36 04:38 2 1
Beawar(BER) 04:52 04:54 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 05:55 06:05 10 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 06:43 06:45 2 1
Naraina(NRI) 07:15 07:17 2 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 07:38 07:40 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 08:25 08:35 10 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 08:51 08:54 3 1
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 09:01 09:03 2 1
Dausa(DO) 09:36 09:38 2 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 10:00 10:05 5 1
Rajgarh(RHG) 10:31 10:33 2 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 10:59 11:02 3 1
Khairthal(KRH) 11:21 11:23 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 12:20 12:25 5 1
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 12:53 12:55 2 1
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 13:10 13:12 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 13:21 13:23 2 1
Palam(PM) 13:34 13:36 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 13:42 13:44 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 14:04 14:06 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 14:35 14:50 15 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 15:34 15:36 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 16:03 16:05 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 16:16 16:18 2 1
Gajraula Junction(GJL) 16:59 17:01 2 1
Amroha(AMRO) 17:20 17:22 2 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 18:30 18:35 5 1
Rampur Junction(RMU) 19:14 19:16 2 1
Milak(MIL) 19:36 19:38 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 20:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) 04322 Bhuj 17:50 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Monday Thusday Saturday Sunday
Ala Hazrat Express (via Mahesana) (PT) 14312 Bhuj 15:50 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana) 04312 Bhuj 15:50 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Tuesday Wednesday Friday
Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) 14322 Bhuj 18:15 Bareilly Junction 20:35 Monday Thusday Saturday Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Train Number is 14322.

  • How many days in a week 14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) runs ?
  • 14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) runs on Sunday Monday Thursday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) train is 20m at Gandhidham Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) runs between Bhuj to Bareilly Junction. It departs from Bhuj at 18:15 and reaches Bareilly Junction/BE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 14322 ?
  • 14322 arrives on platform number 2 at Bhuj and at platform number 3 at Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT)?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) took 26h 20m to cover total distance of 1411km between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction.

  • What is the last station of Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bareilly Junction at 20:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

16607/ CAN-CBE MEMU EXP run from Kannur to Coimbatore Jn. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 13:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15125/ PNBE JANSHTABDI run from Banaras to Patna Jn. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 11:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14546/ run from Saharanpur Jn to Old Delhi Jn. Depart time of 06:15 and arrival time of 10:23. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12805/ JANMABHOOMI EXP run from Visakhapatnam Jn to Lingampalli. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 19:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12608/ LALBAGH EXP run from KSR Bengaluru City Jn to MGR Chennai Ctrl. Depart time of 06:25 and arrival time of 12:28. Train runs on following days (Daily)