14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
  • Number
    14321
  • Source
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Destination
    Bhuj/BHUJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1411km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Return Train
    14322
  • Stops
    46
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bareilly Junction and Bhuj. The total distance covered by the train is 1411km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) has 46 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bareilly Junction(BE) origin 06:35 origin 0
Milak(MIL) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Rampur Junction(RMU) 07:33 07:35 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 08:13 08:18 5 0
Amroha(AMRO) 08:45 08:47 2 0
Gajraula Junction(GJL) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 09:53 09:55 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 10:08 10:10 2 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 10:48 10:50 2 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 11:40 11:50 10 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 12:04 12:05 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 12:22 12:24 2 0
Palam(PM) 12:30 12:32 2 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 12:45 12:47 2 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 12:57 12:58 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 13:13 13:15 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 13:50 13:52 2 0
Khairthal(KRH) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Alwar Junction(AWR) 14:52 14:55 3 0
Malakhera(MKH) 15:10 15:11 1 0
Rajgarh(RHG) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 15:50 15:54 4 0
Dausa(DO) 16:12 16:14 2 0
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 16:48 16:49 1 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 16:54 16:56 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 17:20 17:30 10 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Naraina(NRI) 18:32 18:33 1 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 20:05 20:15 10 0
Beawar(BER) 20:56 20:58 2 0
Marwar Junction(MJ) 22:13 22:15 2 0
Falna(FA) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Abu Road(ABR) 01:25 01:35 10 1
Palanpur Junction(PNU) 02:47 02:50 3 1
Disa(DISA) 03:11 03:13 2 1
Bhildi Junction(BLDI) 03:29 03:31 2 1
Diyodar(DEOR) 03:51 03:53 2 1
Radhanpur(RDHP) 04:23 04:25 2 1
Santalpur(SNLR) 04:55 04:57 2 1
Samakhiali Junction(SIOB) 06:38 06:40 2 1
Bhachau(BCOB) 06:56 06:58 2 1
Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) 07:40 08:10 30 1
Adipur Junction(AI) 08:18 08:20 2 1
Anjar(AJE) 08:30 08:32 2 1
Bhuj(BHUJ) 09:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) 14321 Bareilly Junction 06:35 Bhuj 09:30 Monday Wednesday Friday Sunday
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) 14311 Bareilly Junction 06:35 Bhuj 14:01 Tuesday Thusday Saturday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Train Number is 14321.

  • How many days in a week 14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) runs ?
  • 14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) runs on Sunday Monday Wednesday Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) train is 30m at Gandhidham Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) ?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) runs between Bareilly Junction to Bhuj. It departs from Bareilly Junction at 06:35 and reaches Bhuj/BHUJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 14321 ?
  • 14321 arrives on platform number 4 at Bareilly Junction and at platform number 2 at Bhuj.

  • What is the travel route and time of Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)?
  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) took 26h 55m to cover total distance of 1411km between Bareilly Junction and Bhuj.

  • What is the last station of Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bhuj at 09:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains