14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
  • Number
    14321
  • Source
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Destination
    Bhuj/BHUJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1411km
  • Train Travel Time
    26h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Return Train
    14322
  • Stops
    46
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bareilly Junction and Bhuj. The total distance covered by the train is 1411km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) has 46 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bareilly Junction(BE) origin 06:35 origin 0
Milak(MIL) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Rampur Junction(RMU) 07:33 07:35 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 08:13 08:18 5 0
Amroha(AMRO) 08:45 08:47 2 0
Gajraula Junction(GJL) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 09:53 09:55 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 10:08 10:10 2 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 10:48 10:50 2 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 11:40 11:50 10 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 12:04 12:05 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 12:22 12:24 2 0
Palam(PM) 12:30 12:32 2 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 12:45 12:47 2 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 12:57 12:58 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 13:13 13:15 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 13:50 13:52 2 0
Khairthal(KRH) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Alwar Junction(AWR) 14:52 14:55 3 0
Malakhera(MKH) 15:10 15:11 1 0
Rajgarh(RHG) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 15:50 15:54 4 0
Dausa(DO) 16:12 16:14 2 0
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 16:48 16:49 1 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 16:54 16:56 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 17:20 17:30 10 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Naraina(NRI) 18:32 18:33 1 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 20:05 20:15 10 0
Beawar(BER) 20:56 20:58 2 0
Marwar Junction(MJ) 22:13 22:15 2 0
Falna(FA) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Abu Road(ABR) 01:25 01:35 10 1
Palanpur Junction(PNU) 02:47 02:50 3 1
Disa(DISA) 03:11 03:13 2 1
Bhildi Junction(BLDI) 03:29 03:31 2 1
Diyodar(DEOR) 03:51 03:53 2 1
Radhanpur(RDHP) 04:23 04:25 2 1
Santalpur(SNLR) 04:55 04:57 2 1
Samakhiali Junction(SIOB) 06:38 06:40 2 1
Bhachau(BCOB) 06:56 06:58 2 1
Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) 07:40 08:10 30 1
Adipur Junction(AI) 08:18 08:20 2 1
Anjar(AJE) 08:30 08:32 2 1
Bhuj(BHUJ) 09:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) 14321 Bareilly Junction 06:35 Bhuj 09:30 Monday Wednesday Friday Sunday
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) 14311 Bareilly Junction 06:35 Bhuj 14:01 Tuesday Thusday Saturday

Recently Searched Trains

22162/ Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani SF Express run from Damoh to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15718/ Mariani - Guwahati Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Mariani Junction to Guwahati. Depart time of 05:00 and arrival time of 15:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17011/ Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14795/ Ekta Express (UnReserved) run from Bhiwani Junction to Kalka. Depart time of 04:30 and arrival time of 11:04. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14712/ Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of 04:21 and arrival time of 13:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)