14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
  • Number
    14314
  • Source
    Aonla/AO
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    49km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1598km
  • Train Travel Time
    32h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
    14313
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Aonla and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1598km and average speed of the train is 49km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Aonla(AO) 11:43 11:45 2 0
Dabtara(DUB) 12:09 12:11 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 12:50 12:58 8 0
Babrala(BBA) 14:07 14:12 5 0
Dibai(DIB) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 19:25 19:30 5 0
Morena(MRA) 20:49 20:51 2 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 21:33 21:38 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:00 23:10 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 02:20 02:25 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 04:20 04:25 5 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 04:37 04:39 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 07:10 07:20 10 1
Harda(HD) 08:10 08:12 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 10:00 10:05 5 1
Burhanpur(BAU) 10:58 11:00 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 11:50 11:55 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 14:02 14:05 3 1
Nasik Road(NK) 15:20 15:25 5 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 18:56 19:00 4 1
Thane(TNA) 19:22 19:25 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 20:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

17405/ Krishna Express run from Tirupati Main to Adilabad. Depart time of 05:55 and arrival time of 07:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17206/ Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express run from Kakinada Port to Sainagar Shirdi. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 10:47. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
16593/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT) run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of 06:01 and arrival time of 05:36. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16340/ Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 20:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday)
15705/ Champaran Humsafar Express run from Katihar Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 11:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday)