14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
  • Number
    14314
  • Source
    Aonla/AO
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    49km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1597km
  • Train Travel Time
    32h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
    14313
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Aonla and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1597km and average speed of the train is 49km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Aonla(AO) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Dabtara(DUB) 12:28 12:30 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Babrala(BBA) 14:05 14:10 5 0
Dibai(DIB) 14:33 14:34 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 19:20 19:25 5 0
Morena(MRA) 20:59 21:01 2 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:20 23:30 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 02:20 02:25 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 04:15 04:20 5 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 04:32 04:34 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 07:05 07:15 10 1
Harda(HD) 08:08 08:10 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 09:55 09:58 3 1
Burhanpur(BAU) 10:53 10:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 11:50 11:55 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 14:02 14:05 3 1
Nasik Road(NK) 15:20 15:25 5 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 18:56 19:00 4 1
Thane(TNA) 19:22 19:25 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 20:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22686/ Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22551/ Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express run from Darbhanga Junction to Jalandhar City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:10. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12862/ Dakshin Link SF Express (UnReserved) run from Kazipet Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)