14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
  • Number
    14314
  • Source
    Aonla/AO
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
    49km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1597km
  • Train Travel Time
    32h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Saturday
  • Return Train
    14313
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Aonla and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is 1597km and average speed of the train is 49km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14314/ Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Saturday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Aonla(AO) 12:03 12:05 2 0
Dabtara(DUB) 12:28 12:30 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Babrala(BBA) 14:05 14:10 5 0
Dibai(DIB) 14:33 14:34 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 5 0
Agra Fort(AF) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 19:20 19:25 5 0
Morena(MRA) 20:59 21:01 2 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 23:20 23:30 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 02:20 02:25 5 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 04:15 04:20 5 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 04:32 04:34 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 07:05 07:15 10 1
Harda(HD) 08:08 08:10 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 09:55 09:58 3 1
Burhanpur(BAU) 10:53 10:55 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 11:50 11:55 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 14:02 14:05 3 1
Nasik Road(NK) 15:20 15:25 5 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 18:56 19:00 4 1
Thane(TNA) 19:22 19:25 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 20:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?
  • Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Train Number is 14314.

  • How many days in a week 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express runs ?
  • 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express runs on Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express train is 10m at Jhansi Junction, Itarsi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express ?
  • Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express runs between Aonla to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It departs from Aonla at 12:05 and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 14314 ?
  • 14314 arrives on platform number 1 at Aonla and at platform number at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express?
  • Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express took 32h 35m to cover total distance of 1597km between Aonla and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

  • What is the last station of Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 20:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains