14086 Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    14086
  • Source
    Sirsa/SSA
  • Destination
    Tilak Bridge/TKJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    265km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    14085
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class
    CC

14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by the train is 265km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (CC)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sirsa(SSA) origin 03:30 origin 0
Ding(DING) 03:50 03:51 1 0
Bhattu(BHT) 04:03 04:04 1 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 04:20 04:21 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 04:50 05:00 10 0
Satrod(STD) 05:10 05:12 2 0
Hansi(HNS) 05:25 05:26 1 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 05:42 05:44 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 06:20 06:45 25 0
Kalanaur Kalan(KLNK) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Rohtak Junction(ROK) 07:45 07:47 2 0
Sampla(SPZ) 08:02 08:04 2 0
Bahadurgarh(BGZ) 08:18 08:20 2 0
Nangloi(NNO) 08:33 08:35 2 0
Shakur Basti(SSB) 08:58 09:00 2 0
Delhi Kishan Ganj(DKZ) 09:13 09:15 2 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 09:21 09:22 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 09:36 09:38 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 09:43 09:44 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 09:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) 14086 Sirsa 03:30 Tilak Bridge 09:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 10:02 and arrival time of 16:58. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
12715/ Sachkhand Express (PT) run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:58. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12215/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express (PT) run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 09:20 and arrival time of 07:59. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
17315/ Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankanni Weekly Express run from Vasco-da-Gama to Velankanni. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:37. Train runs on following days (Monday)
13181/ Kolkata - Silghat Town Kaziranga Express run from Kolkata to Silghat Town. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Monday)