11011 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express
  • Number
    11011
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    727km
  • Train Travel Time
    16h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    11012
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 727km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 12:05 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 12:31 12:33 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:52 12:55 3 0
Lonavala(LNL) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 15:30 15:35 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 19:46 19:51 5 0
Latur(LUR) 21:20 21:30 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 22:15 22:30 15 0
Pangaon(PNF) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 00:40 00:50 10 1
Gangakher(GNH) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 02:30 02:32 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 03:25 03:30 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express 11011 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:05 Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:45 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

82420/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Suvidha Special run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of 12:55 and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22996/ Ajmer - Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) run from Ajmer Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22994/ Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from MAHUVA JN to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22924/ Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express run from Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)