11011 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express
  • Number
    11011
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    727km
  • Train Travel Time
    16h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    11012
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 727km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 12:05 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 12:31 12:33 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:52 12:55 3 0
Lonavala(LNL) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 15:30 15:35 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 19:46 19:51 5 0
Latur(LUR) 21:20 21:30 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 22:15 22:30 15 0
Pangaon(PNF) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 00:40 00:50 10 1
Gangakher(GNH) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 02:30 02:32 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 03:25 03:30 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express 11011 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:05 Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:45 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

22954/ Gujarat SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17229/ Sabari Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of 07:02 and arrival time of 13:08. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16605/ Ernad Express run from Mangaluru Central to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14704/ Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express run from Lalgarh Junction to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:33. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12880/ Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) run from Bhubaneswar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:40. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday)