11011 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express
  • Number
    11011
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    727km
  • Train Travel Time
    16h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    11012
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 727km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 11011/ Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 12:05 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 12:31 12:33 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:52 12:55 3 0
Lonavala(LNL) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 15:30 15:35 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 19:46 19:51 5 0
Latur(LUR) 21:20 21:30 10 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 22:15 22:30 15 0
Pangaon(PNF) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 00:40 00:50 10 1
Gangakher(GNH) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 02:30 02:32 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 03:25 03:30 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express 11011 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:05 Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:45 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

20504/ New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express run from New Delhi to Dibrugarh. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16505/ Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT) run from Gandhidham Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)