Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11011/Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express

Check the current running status of 11011/Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express which runs between LTT to NED Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11011 / Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express(LTT - NED) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:52

12:55

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:52

12:55

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:52

12:55

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:52

12:55

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

12:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:31

12:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:52

12:55

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

19:46

19:51

5

-

1

N.A

Latur (LUR)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

22:15

22:30

15

-

1

N.A

Pangaon (PNF)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

04:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11011 / Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express

Station Arrival 2021-05-12 2021-05-05 2021-04-28 2021-04-21 2021-04-14 2021-04-07 2021-03-31
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 12:31 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:52 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 14:23 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 18:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barsi Town (BTW) 19:05 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Osmanabad (UMD) 19:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Latur (LUR) 21:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 22:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Pangaon (PNF) 23:29 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 00:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Gangakher (GNH) 01:24 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 02:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 03:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 04:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special (PT)(09167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia) (PT)(02423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -55 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur COVID - 19 SF Special(02482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jodhpur Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:50 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -67 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tirupati (Meenakshi) Express Special(06780) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram COVID - 19 Special(01141) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Adilabad -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Rishikesh Festival Special(04888) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 07:25 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rishikesh -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival