09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09302
  • Source
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
  • Destination
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09302/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09302/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) origin 14:30 origin 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 14:53 14:55 2 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 15:25 15:27 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 16:45 16:47 2 0
Khairthal(KRH) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Alwar Junction(AWR) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 19:04 19:06 2 0
Dausa(DO) 19:27 19:29 2 0
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 20:01 20:03 2 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 21:06 21:08 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 21:40 21:42 2 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 22:22 22:24 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 23:35 23:45 10 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 00:10 00:12 2 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 00:42 00:44 2 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 03:40 03:45 5 1
Nimach(NMH) 04:33 04:35 2 1
Mandsor(MDS) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 07:10 07:15 5 1
Barnagar(BNG) 08:14 08:16 2 1
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 08:42 08:44 2 1
Indore Junction(INDB) 09:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Weekly Express 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15:00 Indore Junction 09:35 Monday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special ?
  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special Train Number is 09302.

  • How many days in a week 09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special runs on Monday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special train is m at Delhi Sarai Rohilla, Delhi Cantt., Gurgaon, Rewari Junction, Khairthal, Alwar Junction, Bandikui Junction, Dausa, Getor Jagatpura, Jaipur Gandhinagar, Jaipur Junction, Kanakpura, Phulera Junction, Kishangarh, Ajmer Junction, Nasirabad, Bijainagar, Bhilwara, Chittaurgarh Junction, Nimach, Mandsor, Ratlam Junction, Barnagar, Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction, Indore Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special ?
  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction. It departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 14:30 and reaches Indore Junction/INDB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09302 ?
  • 09302 arrives on platform number 2 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla and at platform number 3 at Indore Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special?
  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction.

  • What is the last station of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Indore Junction at 09:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains