09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09302
  • Source
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
  • Destination
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

09302/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09302/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Special Fare Special has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) origin 14:30 origin 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 14:53 14:55 2 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 15:25 15:27 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 16:45 16:47 2 0
Khairthal(KRH) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Alwar Junction(AWR) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 19:04 19:06 2 0
Dausa(DO) 19:27 19:29 2 0
Getor Jagatpura(GTJT) 20:01 20:03 2 0
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 20:45 20:55 10 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 21:06 21:08 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 21:40 21:42 2 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 22:22 22:24 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 23:35 23:45 10 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 00:10 00:12 2 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 00:42 00:44 2 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 03:40 03:45 5 1
Nimach(NMH) 04:33 04:35 2 1
Mandsor(MDS) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 07:10 07:15 5 1
Barnagar(BNG) 08:14 08:16 2 1
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 08:42 08:44 2 1
Indore Junction(INDB) 09:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore Weekly Express 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15:00 Indore Junction 09:35 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

22867/ Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express run from Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Friday)
22821/ Birsa Munda Express (UnReserved) run from Jhargram to Purulia Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22605/ Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT) run from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:20. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22414/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Friday, Saturday)
19314/ Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express (Via Sultanpur) run from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Friday)