09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special
  • Number
    09058
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    57km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1402km
  • Train Travel Time
    24h 25m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    09057
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

09058/ Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1402km and average speed of the train is 57km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09058/ Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 04:50 origin 0
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 05:15 05:25 10 0
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) 08:15 08:17 2 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 10:18 10:20 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 11:30 11:35 5 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 12:50 12:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 14:30 14:40 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 18:20 18:30 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 23:35 23:40 5 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 00:17 00:20 3 1
Amalner(AN) 01:28 01:30 2 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:55 03:00 5 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 05:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special 09058 Manduadih 04:50 Udhna Junction 05:15 Sunday
Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Express 19058 Manduadih 04:50 Udhna Junction 09:00 Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special ?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special Train Number is 09058.

  • How many days in a week 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs ?
  • 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs on Sunday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special train is 10m at Varanasi Junction, Jabalpur Junction, Itarsi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special ?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs between Manduadih to Udhna Junction. It departs from Manduadih at 04:50 and reaches Udhna Junction/UDN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09058 ?
  • 09058 arrives on platform number at Manduadih and at platform number at Udhna Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special took 24h 25m to cover total distance of 1402km between Manduadih and Udhna Junction.

  • What is the last station of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Udhna Junction at 05:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22876/ Purulia - Kharagpur Intercity (Ol Chiki) Superfast Express (UnReserved) run from Purulia Junction to Kharagpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22631/ Anuvrat AC SF Express (PT) run from Madurai Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22628/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
19409/ Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Thusday, Friday)