09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special
  • Number
    09058
  • Source
    Varanasi Junction/BSB
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    49km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1379km
  • Train Travel Time
    28h 10m
  • Type of Train
    COVID-19 Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    09057
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

09058/ Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Varanasi Junction and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 1379km and average speed of the train is 49km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09058/ Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 05:05 05:15 10 0
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) 09:03 09:05 2 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 10:58 11:00 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:20 12:30 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:10 16:20 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 21:50 22:00 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 01:27 01:30 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 03:15 03:20 5 1
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 03:50 03:55 5 1
Amalner(AN) 04:56 04:58 2 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 09:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special ?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special Train Number is 09058.

  • How many days in a week 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs ?
  • 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs on Sunday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special train is 10m at Varanasi Junction, Satna Junction, Jabalpur Junction, Itarsi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special ?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special runs between Varanasi Junction to Udhna Junction. It departs from Varanasi Junction at 05:15 and reaches Udhna Junction/UDN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 09058 ?
  • 09058 arrives on platform number at Varanasi Junction and at platform number at Udhna Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special?
  • Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special took 28h 10m to cover total distance of 1379km between Varanasi Junction and Udhna Junction.

  • What is the last station of Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Udhna Junction at 09:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains