09058 Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09058
  • Source
    UDAIPUR/UDZ
  • Destination
    Mumbai Bandra Terminus/BDTS
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

09058/ Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between UDAIPUR and Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09058/ Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
UDAIPUR(UDZ) origin 21:35 origin 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR(RPZ) 21:40 21:42 2 0
MAVLI JN(MVJ) 22:17 22:19 2 0
CHITTAURGARH(COR) 23:40 23:50 10 0
NIMACH(NMH) 01:10 01:12 2 1
MANDASOR(MDS) 02:01 02:03 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 03:30 03:55 25 1
Dahod(DHD) 05:30 05:32 2 1
Godhra Junction(GDA) 07:03 07:05 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 08:05 08:10 5 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 09:10 09:12 2 1
Surat(ST) 10:27 10:30 3 1
Vapi(VAPI) 12:00 12:02 2 1
Mumbai Borivali(BVI) 14:05 14:08 3 1
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) 14:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) 12996 Udaipur City 21:10 Bandra Terminus 14:20 Tuesday Thusday Saturday
Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express 22902 Udaipur City 21:10 Bandra Terminus 13:30 Wednesday Friday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

17487/ Tirumala Express (PT) run from Kadapa Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of 17:05 and arrival time of 11:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16852/ Boat Mail (Rameswaram) Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:46. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15280/ Poorabiya Express (PT) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Saharsa Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
15007/ Krishak Express run from Varanasi City to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 17:01 and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14511/ Nauchandi Express run from Prayag Ghat to Saharanpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:54. Train runs on following days (Daily)