09058 Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
  • Number
    09058
  • Source
    UDAIPUR/UDZ
  • Destination
    Mumbai Bandra Terminus/BDTS
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

09058/ Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between UDAIPUR and Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 09058/ Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
UDAIPUR(UDZ) origin 21:35 origin 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR(RPZ) 21:40 21:42 2 0
MAVLI JN(MVJ) 22:17 22:19 2 0
CHITTAURGARH(COR) 23:40 23:50 10 0
NIMACH(NMH) 01:10 01:12 2 1
MANDASOR(MDS) 02:01 02:03 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 03:30 03:55 25 1
Dahod(DHD) 05:30 05:32 2 1
Godhra Junction(GDA) 07:03 07:05 2 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 08:05 08:10 5 1
Bharuch Junction(BH) 09:10 09:12 2 1
Surat(ST) 10:27 10:30 3 1
Vapi(VAPI) 12:00 12:02 2 1
Mumbai Borivali(BVI) 14:05 14:08 3 1
Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) 14:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) 12996 Udaipur City 21:10 Bandra Terminus 14:20 Tuesday Thusday Saturday
Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express 22902 Udaipur City 21:10 Bandra Terminus 13:30 Wednesday Friday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

16795/ Cholan Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of 08:00 and arrival time of 16:07. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15074/ Tanakpur - Singrauli Triveni Express run from Tanakpur to Singrauli. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
14210/ Lucknow - Prayag Ghat InterCity Express run from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of 07:39 and arrival time of 12:19. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12885/ Aranyak Express run from Kolkata Shalimar to Bhojudih Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:14. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22905/ Okha - Howrah Link SF Express run from Okha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 07:06 and arrival time of 03:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)