08610 Mumbai LTT - Hatia Pooja Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Hatia Pooja Special
  • Number
    08610
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
    51km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1699km
  • Train Travel Time
    33h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    08609
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

08610/ Mumbai LTT - Hatia Pooja Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is 1699km and average speed of the train is 51km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 08610/ Mumbai LTT - Hatia Pooja Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 07:55 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 08:27 08:30 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 10:15 10:20 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 14:20 14:25 5 0
Akola Junction(AK) 16:40 16:45 5 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Wardha Junction(WR) 20:04 20:07 3 0
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 22:25 22:30 5 0
Gondia Junction(G) 00:15 00:17 2 1
Durg Junction(DURG) 02:20 02:25 5 1
Raipur Junction(R) 03:15 03:20 5 1
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 05:00 05:15 15 1
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) 08:40 08:45 5 1
Rourkela Junction(ROU) 10:30 10:45 15 1
Hatia(HTE) 17:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT) 12811 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:15 Hatia 04:00 Monday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

25202/ Narkatiaganj - Patliputra InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:18. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
19033/ Gujarat Queen run from Valsad to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18403/ Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express run from Rourkela Junction to Barbil. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18006/ Koraput (Samleshwari) Express run from Jagdalpur to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17688/ Marathwada Express run from Dharmabad to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)