07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07323
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Varanasi Junction/BSB
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2034km
  • Train Travel Time
    38h 10m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    07324
  • Stops
    24
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07323/ SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 2034km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07323/ SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special has 24 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 18:05 origin 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 19:10 19:20 10 0
Badami(BDM) 20:35 20:36 1 0
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 21:25 21:27 2 0
Almatti(LMT) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Vijayapura(BJP) 00:10 00:15 5 1
Solapur(SUR) 03:00 03:05 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 08:15 08:18 3 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 10:45 10:48 3 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 12:35 12:40 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 15:25 15:30 5 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 17:30 17:35 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:00 20:10 10 1
Pipariya(PPI) 21:03 21:05 2 1
Narsinghpur(NU) 22:03 22:05 2 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 23:40 23:50 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 01:05 01:10 5 2
Maihar(MYR) 01:53 01:55 2 2
Satna Junction(STA) 02:20 02:25 5 2
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 04:00 04:02 2 2
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn(PCOI) 05:33 05:35 2 2
Mirzapur(MZP) 06:33 06:35 2 2
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 08:15 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special 07323 HUBLI JN 18:05 Varanasi Junction 08:15 Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special ?
  • SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special Train Number is 07323.

  • How many days in a week 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special runs on Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07323 SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special train is 10m at Gadag Junction, Itarsi Junction, Jabalpur Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special ?
  • SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special runs between HUBLI JN to Varanasi Junction. It departs from HUBLI JN at 18:05 and reaches Varanasi Junction/BSB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07323 ?
  • 07323 arrives on platform number at HUBLI JN and at platform number at Varanasi Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special?
  • SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special took 38h 10m to cover total distance of 2034km between HUBLI JN and Varanasi Junction.

  • What is the last station of SSS Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Varanasi Junction at 08:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22420/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Ghazipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
17255/ Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT) run from Narasapur to Lingampalli. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17064/ Ajanta Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Manmad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16595/ Panchaganga Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Karwar. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12977/ Marusagar SF Express (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday)