07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07058
  • Source
    Adilabad/ADB
  • Destination
    Dadar Central/DR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Adilabad and Dadar Central. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Adilabad(ADB) origin 07:00 origin 0
Kinwat(KNVT) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Himayatnagar(HEM) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Bhokar(BOKR) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 11:00 11:15 15 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 13:15 13:17 2 0
Selu(SELU) 13:42 13:44 2 0
Partur(PTU) 14:30 14:31 1 0
Jalna(J) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Lasur(LSR) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 19:25 19:32 7 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:12 22:15 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 23:50 23:55 5 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 02:27 02:30 3 1
Dadar Central(DR) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22975/ Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22307/ Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved) run from Merta Road Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)