07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07058
  • Source
    Adilabad/ADB
  • Destination
    Dadar Central/DR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Adilabad and Dadar Central. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Adilabad(ADB) origin 07:00 origin 0
Kinwat(KNVT) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Himayatnagar(HEM) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Bhokar(BOKR) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 11:00 11:15 15 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 13:15 13:17 2 0
Selu(SELU) 13:42 13:44 2 0
Partur(PTU) 14:30 14:31 1 0
Jalna(J) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Lasur(LSR) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 19:25 19:32 7 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:12 22:15 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 23:50 23:55 5 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 02:27 02:30 3 1
Dadar Central(DR) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

04151/ Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special run from Kanpur Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 18:13. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22901/ Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22210/ New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express run from New Delhi to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
19326/ Amritsar - Indore Express run from Amritsar Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)