07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07058
  • Source
    Adilabad/ADB
  • Destination
    Dadar Central/DR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Adilabad and Dadar Central. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Adilabad(ADB) origin 07:00 origin 0
Kinwat(KNVT) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Himayatnagar(HEM) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Bhokar(BOKR) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 11:00 11:15 15 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 13:15 13:17 2 0
Selu(SELU) 13:42 13:44 2 0
Partur(PTU) 14:30 14:31 1 0
Jalna(J) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Lasur(LSR) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 19:25 19:32 7 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:12 22:15 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 23:50 23:55 5 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 02:27 02:30 3 1
Dadar Central(DR) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) ?
  • Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Train Number is 07058.

  • How many days in a week 07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) runs on Wednesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) train is m at Adilabad, Kinwat, Himayatnagar, Bhokar, Mudkhed Junction, Hazur Sahib Nanded, Purna Junction, Parbhani Junction, Manwath Road, Selu, Partur, Jalna, Aurangabad, Lasur, Rotegaon, Nagarsol, Manmad Junction, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Junction, Dadar Central,

  • What is the Schedule of Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) ?
  • Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) runs between Adilabad to Dadar Central. It departs from Adilabad at 07:00 and reaches Dadar Central/DR at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07058 ?
  • 07058 arrives on platform number at Adilabad and at platform number at Dadar Central.

  • What is the travel route and time of Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)?
  • Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Adilabad and Dadar Central.

  • What is the last station of Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dadar Central at 03:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains