07058 Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07058
  • Source
    Adilabad/ADB
  • Destination
    Dadar Central/DR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Adilabad and Dadar Central. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07058/ Adilabad - Dadar Central Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Adilabad(ADB) origin 07:00 origin 0
Kinwat(KNVT) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Himayatnagar(HEM) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Bhokar(BOKR) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 11:00 11:15 15 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 11:45 11:50 5 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 13:15 13:17 2 0
Selu(SELU) 13:42 13:44 2 0
Partur(PTU) 14:30 14:31 1 0
Jalna(J) 15:30 15:32 2 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Lasur(LSR) 17:26 17:28 2 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 19:25 19:32 7 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 21:00 21:05 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 22:12 22:15 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 23:50 23:55 5 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 02:27 02:30 3 1
Dadar Central(DR) 03:10 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

15018/ Kashi Express (PT) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of 05:32 and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of 02:00 and arrival time of 21:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12811/ Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia. Depart time of 00:16 and arrival time of 04:02. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
13239/ Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) run from Patna Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:57. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
17230/ Sabari Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)