07057 Dadar Central - Adilabad Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dadar Central - Adilabad Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    07057
  • Source
    Dadar Central/DR
  • Destination
    Adilabad/ADB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

07057/ Dadar Central - Adilabad Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dadar Central and Adilabad. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07057/ Dadar Central - Adilabad Mahaparinirvan Diwas Special (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dadar Central(DR) origin 00:50 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 01:50 01:53 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 04:05 04:10 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 04:52 04:55 3 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 06:00 06:05 5 0
Nagarsol(NSL) 06:38 06:45 7 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:20 07:22 2 0
Lasur(LSR) 07:50 07:52 2 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 08:25 08:30 5 0
Jalna(J) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Partur(PTU) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Selu(SELU) 10:52 10:54 2 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 11:25 11:27 2 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 11:59 12:04 5 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 12:40 12:50 10 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 13:25 13:30 5 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 14:00 14:02 2 0
Bhokar(BOKR) 14:30 14:31 1 0
Himayatnagar(HEM) 15:15 15:16 1 0
Kinwat(KNVT) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Adilabad(ADB) 17:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

14618/ Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) run from Amritsar Junction to Saharsa Junction. Depart time of 06:35 and arrival time of 16:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14520/ Kisan Express run from Bathinda Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of 06:56 and arrival time of 14:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14321/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) run from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj. Depart time of 06:35 and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
14214/ Gonda - Varanasi Intercity Express run from Gonda Junction to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of 06:55 and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12920/ Malwa SF Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar. Depart time of 06:55 and arrival time of 13:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)