07038 Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    07038
  • Source
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Destination
    SECUNDERABAD JN/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

07038/ Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between BIKANER JN and SECUNDERABAD JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07038/ Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
BIKANER JN(BKN) origin 14:50 origin 0
NOKHA(NOK) 15:40 15:42 2 0
NAGAUR(NGO) 16:24 16:29 5 0
DEGANA JN(DNA) 18:01 18:04 3 0
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 18:46 18:49 3 0
PHULERA JN(FL) 20:40 20:42 2 0
JAIPUR(JP) 21:30 21:40 10 0
DURGAPURA(DPA) 21:47 21:49 2 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 23:35 23:50 15 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 01:00 01:10 10 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 05:00 05:25 25 1
UJJAIN JN(UJN) 06:25 06:35 10 1
SHUJALPUR(SJP) 07:53 07:55 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 11:40 11:50 10 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:45 13:50 5 1
NAGPUR(NGP) 19:30 19:40 10 1
CHANDRAPUR(CD) 22:38 22:40 2 1
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 23:05 23:15 10 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR) 00:04 00:05 1 2
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 01:04 01:05 1 2
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 02:24 02:25 1 2
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 05:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22653/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:44. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
11003/ Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT) run from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:39. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12833/ Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
24227/ Varuna Express run from Varanasi Junction to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)