07038 Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special
  • Number
    07038
  • Source
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Destination
    SECUNDERABAD JN/SC
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

07038/ Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between BIKANER JN and SECUNDERABAD JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07038/ Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
BIKANER JN(BKN) origin 14:50 origin 0
NOKHA(NOK) 15:40 15:42 2 0
NAGAUR(NGO) 16:24 16:29 5 0
DEGANA JN(DNA) 18:01 18:04 3 0
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 18:46 18:49 3 0
PHULERA JN(FL) 20:40 20:42 2 0
JAIPUR(JP) 21:30 21:40 10 0
DURGAPURA(DPA) 21:47 21:49 2 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 23:35 23:50 15 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 01:00 01:10 10 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 05:00 05:25 25 1
UJJAIN JN(UJN) 06:25 06:35 10 1
SHUJALPUR(SJP) 07:53 07:55 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 11:40 11:50 10 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:45 13:50 5 1
NAGPUR(NGP) 19:30 19:40 10 1
CHANDRAPUR(CD) 22:38 22:40 2 1
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 23:05 23:15 10 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR) 00:04 00:05 1 2
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 01:04 01:05 1 2
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 02:24 02:25 1 2
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 05:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22951/ Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Gandhidham Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:30. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22911/ Shipra Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:50. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22682/ MGR Chennai Central - Mysuru Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Mysuru Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19568/ Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT) run from Okha to Tuticorin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Thusday)