Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07038/

Check the current running status of 07038/Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07038 / Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station BIKANER JN,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 20:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BIKANER JN (BKN)

origin

14:50

-

-

1

N.A

NOKHA (NOK)

15:40

15:42

2

-

1

N.A

NAGAUR (NGO)

16:24

16:29

5

-

1

N.A

DEGANA JN (DNA)

18:01

18:04

3

-

1

N.A

MAKRANA JN (MKN)

18:46

18:49

3

-

1

N.A

PHULERA JN (FL)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

21:30

21:40

10

-

1

N.A

DURGAPURA (DPA)

21:47

21:49

2

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:35

23:50

15

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:00

05:25

25

-

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

06:25

06:35

10

-

2

N.A

SHUJALPUR (SJP)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

11:40

11:50

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

13:45

13:50

5

-

2

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

19:30

19:40

10

-

2

N.A

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

22:38

22:40

2

-

2

N.A

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

23:05

23:15

10

-

2

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

00:04

00:05

1

-

3

N.A

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

01:04

01:05

1

-

3

N.A

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

02:24

02:25

1

-

3

N.A

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

05:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 21:00 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT)(14322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express(12936) Departed from Surat(ST) at 16:05 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Tungabhadra Express(17024) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Express(16843) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 13:02 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Palakkad Town(PGTN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Palakkad Town 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barbil - Puri Express(18415) Departed from Barbil(BBN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Puri 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival