04834 Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04834
  • Source
    Beas Junction/BEAS
  • Destination
    Bhagat ki Kothi/BGKT
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    855km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    04833
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

04834/ Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Beas Junction and Bhagat ki Kothi. The total distance covered by the train is 855km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04834/ Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Beas Junction(BEAS) origin 17:50 origin 0
Bathinda Junction(BTI) 01:40 02:05 25 1
Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) 03:45 03:50 5 1
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Bikaner Junction(BKN) 08:05 08:15 10 1
Nagaur(NGO) 09:50 09:55 5 1
Marwar Mundwa(MDW) 10:11 10:13 2 1
Merta Road Junction(MTD) 11:19 11:24 5 1
Gotan(GOTN) 11:42 11:44 2 1
Pipar Road Junction(PPR) 12:20 12:22 2 1
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 14:00 14:10 10 1
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) 14:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

99833/ Lonavala - Pune Semi Fast Local run from Lonavala to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
96230/ TBL4 / Badlapur - Thane Slow Local run from Badlapur to Thane. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:31. Train runs on following days (Daily)
93038/ Dahanu Road - Virar Slow Local run from Dahanu Road to Virar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22669/ Tuticorin - Coimbatore Link SF Express (PT) run from Tuticorin to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22649/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Erode Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)