04834 Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special
  • Number
    04834
  • Source
    Beas Junction/BEAS
  • Destination
    Bhagat ki Kothi/BGKT
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    855km
  • Train Travel Time
    21h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Friday
  • Return Train
    04833
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

04834/ Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Beas Junction and Bhagat ki Kothi. The total distance covered by the train is 855km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04834/ Beas - Bhagat Ki Kothi Satsang Special Fare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Beas Junction(BEAS) origin 17:50 origin 0
Bathinda Junction(BTI) 01:40 02:05 25 1
Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) 03:45 03:50 5 1
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Bikaner Junction(BKN) 08:05 08:15 10 1
Nagaur(NGO) 09:50 09:55 5 1
Marwar Mundwa(MDW) 10:11 10:13 2 1
Merta Road Junction(MTD) 11:19 11:24 5 1
Gotan(GOTN) 11:42 11:44 2 1
Pipar Road Junction(PPR) 12:20 12:22 2 1
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 14:00 14:10 10 1
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) 14:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22610/ Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22442/ Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved) run from Kanpur Central to Chitrakutdham Karwi. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)