04791 Ringas - Hisar Mela Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ringas - Hisar Mela Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    04791
  • Source
    Ringas Junction/RGS
  • Destination
    Hisar Junction/HSR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

04791/ Ringas - Hisar Mela Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ringas Junction and Hisar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04791/ Ringas - Hisar Mela Special (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ringas Junction(RGS) origin 16:00 origin 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 16:10 16:12 2 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 16:27 16:29 2 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 16:54 16:56 2 0
Dabla(DBLA) 17:15 17:17 2 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 17:38 17:40 2 0
Ateli(AEL) 18:00 18:02 2 0
Kund(KUND) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 19:30 20:00 30 0
Kosli(KSI) 20:28 20:30 2 0
Charkhi Dadri(CKD) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 21:40 21:55 15 0
Hansi(HNS) 22:32 22:40 8 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 23:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12655/ Navjeevan SF Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:24. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12488/ Seemanchal Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Jogbani. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:53. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12317/ Akal Takht Express (PT) run from Kolkata to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of 07:40 and arrival time of 17:23. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday)
12281/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duronto Express run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of 07:44 and arrival time of 06:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
11304/ SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express (PT) run from Kolhapur SCSMT to Manuguru. Depart time of 07:37 and arrival time of 13:47. Train runs on following days (Daily)