04777 Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    04777
  • Source
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Destination
    Hanumangarh Junction/HMH
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    178km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    04778
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

04777/ Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sadulpur Junction and Hanumangarh Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 178km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04777/ Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) origin 05:15 origin 0
Paharsar(PRSR) 05:27 05:28 1 0
Narwasi(NRWI) 05:34 05:36 2 0
Hansiawas(HSWS) 05:47 05:48 1 0
Sidmukh(SDMK) 05:56 05:58 2 0
Anupshahr(AUS) 06:08 06:10 2 0
Kalana(KALN) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Tahsil Bhadra(TSD) 06:33 06:35 2 0
Gogameri(GAMI) 06:48 06:50 2 0
Sri Ramgarh Halt(SHRG) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Diplana(DPLN) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Nohar(NHR) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Bhukarka(BKKA) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Khinaniyan(KNNA) 07:47 07:49 2 0
Surera(SURR) 08:05 08:06 1 0
Ellenabad(ENB) 08:13 08:15 2 0
Tulwara Jhil(TLI) 08:27 08:29 2 0
Tibi(TIBI) 08:39 08:41 2 0
Salemgarhmasani(SJSM) 08:47 08:48 1 0
Sherekan(SRKN) 08:52 08:54 2 0
Hanumangarh Town(HMO) 09:05 09:07 2 0
Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) 09:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) 04775 Sadulpur Junction 19:15 Hanumangarh Junction 23:20 Daily
Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) 04777 Sadulpur Junction 05:15 Hanumangarh Junction 09:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
20652/ Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express run from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19166/ Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express run from Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
17642/ Narkher - Kacheguda InterCity Express run from Narkher Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
17011/ Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)