04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved)
  • Number
    04320
  • Source
    Shahjahanpur/SPN
  • Destination
    Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
  • Train Avg. speed
    26km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    164km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Return Train
    04319
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

04320/ Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Shahjahanpur and Lucknow Charbagh NR. The total distance covered by the train is 164km and average speed of the train is 26km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 04320/ Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Shahjahanpur(SPN) origin 04:55 origin 0
Roza Junction(ROZA) 05:10 05:12 2 0
Kahiliya(KH) 05:26 05:27 1 0
Algawan(AIG) 05:36 05:37 1 0
Anjhi Shahabad(AJI) 05:43 05:44 1 0
Todarpur(TDP) 05:54 05:55 1 0
Behtagokul(BEG) 06:03 06:04 1 0
Kaurha(KUF) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Hardoi(HRI) 07:34 07:36 2 0
Karna(KAR) 08:12 08:13 1 0
Masit(MST) 08:21 08:22 1 0
Baghauli(BGH) 08:30 08:31 1 0
Balamau Junction(BLM) 08:39 08:41 2 0
Dalelnagar(DLQ) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Umar Tali(UTA) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Sandila(SAN) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Rahimabad(RBD) 09:20 09:21 1 0
Dilawarnagar(DIL) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Malihabad(MLD) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Kakori(KKJ) 09:48 09:49 1 0
Alamnagar(AMG) 10:50 10:51 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 11:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) 04320 Shahjahanpur 04:55 Lucknow Charbagh NR 11:15 Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday Sunday
Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU 64222 Shahjahanpur 04:55 Lucknow Charbagh NR 11:15 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) ?
  • Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) Train Number is 04320.

  • How many days in a week 04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) train is 2m at Roza Junction, Hardoi, Balamau Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) ?
  • Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) runs between Shahjahanpur to Lucknow Charbagh NR. It departs from Shahjahanpur at 04:55 and reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 04320 ?
  • 04320 arrives on platform number at Shahjahanpur and at platform number at Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the travel route and time of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved)?
  • Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) took 6h 20m to cover total distance of 164km between Shahjahanpur and Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the last station of Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Charbagh Express Special (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR at 11:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:02 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:02 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66021/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 19:10 and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)