02030 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Special
  • Number
    02030
  • Source
    Karmali/KRMI
  • Destination
    Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

02030/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Karmali and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 02030/ Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Winter Special Fare Special has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Karmali(KRMI) origin 14:00 origin 0
Sawantwadi Road(SWV) 14:45 14:47 2 0
Kudal(KUDL) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Kankavali(KKW) 15:26 15:28 2 0
Ratnagiri(RN) 16:55 17:00 5 0
Chiplun(CHI) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Khed(KHED) 18:40 18:42 2 0
Roha(ROHA) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 22:40 22:43 3 0
Thane(TNA) 23:12 23:15 3 0
Dadar Central(DR) 23:32 23:35 3 0
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) 23:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express 22120 Karmali 12:00 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:15 Wednesday Friday Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22992/ Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 15:18 and arrival time of 07:33. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22913/ Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Saharsa Junction. Depart time of 12:58 and arrival time of 03:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
18627/ Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Adra) run from Howrah Junction to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:22. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday)
17616/ Madurai - Kacheguda Weekly Express run from Madurai Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of 16:00 and arrival time of 16:39. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
17031/ Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of 12:46 and arrival time of 06:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)