01456 Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01456
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

01456/ Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Pune Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01456/ Manduadih - Pune Special Fare Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:18 08:20 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 13:25 13:35 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 14:30 14:35 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 19:45 19:55 10 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 23:30 23:35 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:05 01:10 5 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:40 04:45 5 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 05:38 05:40 2 1
Belapur(BAP) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Daund Junction(DD) 10:00 10:15 15 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 11:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (PT) 22132 Manduadih 04:10 Pune Junction 08:05 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

04151/ Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special run from Kanpur Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 18:13. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22901/ Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22482/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22210/ New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express run from New Delhi to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
19326/ Amritsar - Indore Express run from Amritsar Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:35. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)