01455 Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01455
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 20:20 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 21:30 21:55 25 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Belapur(BAP) 00:15 00:17 2 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 02:50 02:55 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 05:25 05:35 10 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 07:30 07:35 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 10:30 10:40 10 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 14:05 14:15 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:30 15:35 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 17:50 18:00 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:45 19:47 2 1
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 23:00 23:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 01:08 01:10 2 2
Manduadih(MUV) 03:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express (PT) 22131 Pune Junction 16:15 Manduadih 19:20 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

22620/ Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
19808/ Jaipur - Kota Express run from Jaipur Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of 00:30 and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19328/ Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19019/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express run from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18246/ Bikaner - Bilaspur Express run from Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday)