01455 Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01455
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01455/ Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 20:20 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 21:30 21:55 25 0
Ahmednagar(ANG) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Belapur(BAP) 00:15 00:17 2 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 02:50 02:55 5 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 05:25 05:35 10 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 07:30 07:35 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 10:30 10:40 10 1
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 14:05 14:15 10 1
Katni Junction(KTE) 15:30 15:35 5 1
Satna Junction(STA) 17:50 18:00 10 1
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:45 19:47 2 1
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 23:00 23:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 01:08 01:10 2 2
Manduadih(MUV) 03:00 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Manduadih Summer Special 01497 Pune Junction 21:30 Manduadih 03:25 Thusday
Pune - Manduadih Special Fare Special 01455 Pune Junction 20:20 Manduadih 03:00 Monday
Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express (PT) 22131 Pune Junction 16:15 Manduadih 19:20 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

22987/ Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express run from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of 06:30 and arrival time of 14:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22680/ Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express run from Hassan Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22648/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Korba. Depart time of 06:15 and arrival time of 03:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday)
22616/ Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Tirupati Main. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 13:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)