01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01088
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:25 08:27 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:30 12:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:40 16:50 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:50 21:00 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 04:37 04:40 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 05:35 05:40 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 07:25 07:28 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 08:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special 01088 Manduadih 06:30 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:20 Sunday
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special 02046 Manduadih 06:30 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:30 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

22880/ Tirupati - Bhubaneswar SF Express run from Tirupati Main to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22871/ Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Express run from Bhubaneswar to Tirupati Main. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22637/ West Coast SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17242/ Nidadavolu - Narsapur Express (UnReserved) run from Nidadavolu Junction to Narasapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17222/ Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kakinada Port. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)