01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01088
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:25 08:27 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:30 12:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:40 16:50 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:50 21:00 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 04:37 04:40 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 05:35 05:40 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 07:25 07:28 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 08:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special 01088 Manduadih 06:30 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:20 Sunday
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express 12168 Manduadih 09:50 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:25 Daily
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special 02046 Manduadih 06:30 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:30 Thusday

Recently Searched Trains

28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of 15:00 and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of 14:50 and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22822/ Birsa Munda Superfast Express (UnReserved) run from Purulia Junction to Jhargram. Depart time of 14:40 and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of 15:00 and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22626/ KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of 14:30 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)