01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01088
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:25 08:27 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:30 12:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:40 16:50 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:50 21:00 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 04:37 04:40 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 05:35 05:40 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 07:25 07:28 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 08:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratnagiri SF Express 12166 Manduadih 20:00 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:30 Tuesday Friday Saturday
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express 12168 Manduadih 09:50 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special ?
  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Train Number is 01088.

  • How many days in a week 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special runs on Sunday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special train is m at Manduadih, Gyanpur Road, Allahabad Junction, Manikpur Junction, Satna Junction, Katni Junction, Jabalpur Junction, Itarsi Junction, Bhusaval Junction, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Junction, Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,

  • What is the Schedule of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special ?
  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special runs between Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It departs from Manduadih at 06:30 and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 01088 ?
  • 01088 arrives on platform number at Manduadih and at platform number at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

  • What is the travel route and time of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special?
  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

  • What is the last station of Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 08:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains