01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01088
  • Source
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Destination
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01088/ Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manduadih(MUV) origin 06:30 origin 0
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 08:25 08:27 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 09:50 10:15 25 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Satna Junction(STA) 12:30 12:40 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 13:50 13:55 5 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 16:40 16:50 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:50 21:00 10 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 04:37 04:40 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 05:35 05:40 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 07:25 07:28 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 08:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratnagiri SF Express 12166 Manduadih 20:00 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:30 Tuesday Friday Saturday
Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express 12168 Manduadih 09:50 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17230/ Sabari Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of 11:16 and arrival time of 18:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12367/ Vikramshila Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of 11:21 and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17231/ Narsapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Guntur) run from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Depart time of 10:55 and arrival time of 10:27. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
12875/ Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express (PT) run from Puri to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:36. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
11055/ Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Godan Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:29. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)