01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01087
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01087/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01087/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 00:45 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 01:30 01:33 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 03:20 03:25 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 04:17 04:20 3 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 07:30 07:40 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:20 13:30 10 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 17:15 17:25 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:40 18:45 5 0
Satna Junction(STA) 20:35 20:45 10 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 22:45 22:47 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 01:00 01:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 02:50 02:52 2 1
Manduadih(MUV) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special 01087 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:45 Manduadih 04:45 Wednesday
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) 12167 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:35 Manduadih 04:25 Daily
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special 01025 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:45 Manduadih 04:45 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

19609/ Udaipur City - Haridwar Express run from Udaipur City to Haridwar. Depart time of 13:06 and arrival time of 10:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
19570/ Veraval - Mumbai Central Express run from Veraval Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 13:20 and arrival time of 07:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12602/ Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT) run from Mangaluru Central to Chennai Central. Depart time of 13:27 and arrival time of 05:43. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14650/ Saryu Yamuna Express run from Amritsar Junction to Jaynagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:01. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
14555/ Tanakpur - Delhi Express run from Tanakpur to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)