01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special
  • Number
    01087
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01087/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01087/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 00:45 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 01:30 01:33 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 03:20 03:25 5 0
Nasik Road(NK) 04:17 04:20 3 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 07:30 07:40 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:20 13:30 10 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 17:15 17:25 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:40 18:45 5 0
Satna Junction(STA) 20:35 20:45 10 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 22:45 22:47 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 01:00 01:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 02:50 02:52 2 1
Manduadih(MUV) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special 01087 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:45 Manduadih 04:45 Wednesday
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) 12167 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:35 Manduadih 04:25 Daily
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special 01025 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:45 Manduadih 04:45 Wednesday

Recently Searched Trains

99802/ Pune - Lonavala Local run from Pune Junction to Lonavala. Depart time of 00:20 and arrival time of 02:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19808/ Jaipur - Kota Express run from Jaipur Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of 00:31 and arrival time of 05:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19807/ Kota - Jaipur Express run from Kota Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of 00:12 and arrival time of 04:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19328/ Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of 01:16 and arrival time of 08:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19019/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express run from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun. Depart time of 00:05 and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)