01025 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special
  • Number
    01025
  • Source
    Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
  • Destination
    Manduadih/MUV
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1463km
  • Train Travel Time
    28h 0m
  • Type of Train
    AC Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
    02046
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

01025/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Manduadih. The total distance covered by the train is 1463km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 01025/ Mumbai LTT - Manduadih AC Summer Special has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 00:45 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 01:35 01:37 2 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 03:30 03:35 5 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 07:50 07:55 5 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 10:40 10:43 3 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:20 13:30 10 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 17:15 17:25 10 0
Katni Junction(KTE) 18:40 18:45 5 0
Satna Junction(STA) 20:35 20:45 10 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 22:45 22:47 2 0
Allahabad Junction(ALD) 01:00 01:25 25 1
Gyanpur Road(GYN) 02:50 02:52 2 1
Manduadih(MUV) 04:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT) 12167 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:35 Manduadih 04:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12353/ Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Lal Kuan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22610/ Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)