Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97615/

Check the current running status of 97615/Mumbai CST - Kurla Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97615 / Mumbai CST - Kurla Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mumbai CSM Terminus,CSTM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 05:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai CSM Terminus (CSTM)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

10:32

10:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

11:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barmer - Guwahati Express (PT)(15631) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 22:26 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 276 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:40 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kalka 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar Express (PT)(11016) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 19:01 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)(13576) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 13:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 323 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri SF Express (PT)(22611) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(12432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:55 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Howrah (Aradhana) SF Express (PT)(12905) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 07:50 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Express(16582) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at 23:55 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival