Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97358/

Check the current running status of 97358/T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97358 / T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Jun 2021 17:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad)(04853) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Jodhpur Junction -62 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi) (PT)(01464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 14:00 on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Secunderabad Clone Special(02788) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 11:00 on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -58 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarvodaya SF Special (PT)(04675) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger Special(04844) Departed from Barmer(BME) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express Special(03266) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Jasidih Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Yesvantpur SF Festival Special(03251) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2021-06-11 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lashkar SF Special (PT)(02162) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2021-06-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barhaj Bazar - Bhatni Express Special(05152) Departed from Barhaj BazarĀ»(BHJ) at on 2021-06-13 Reached its Destination Bhatni Junction(BTT) at destination on 2021-06-13 Status: Late Arrived Bhatni Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival