Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97358/T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97358/T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97358 / T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 17:55
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:16 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express (UnReserved)(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 14:21 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anupgarh - Bathinda Special(04782) Departed from Anupgarh┬╗(APH) at 12:30 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot Intercity Express (via Banda) (UnReserved)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express(16796) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 10:02 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 08:00 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22442) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival