Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97358/

Check the current running status of 97358/T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97358 / T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2021 04:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Danapur - Pune SF Special (PT)(02150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Special(09804) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 22:30 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 468 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh SF Special(02806) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:00 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special(09042) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Special (via Guwahati) (PT)(05959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Ganga Sutlej Special(03308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 16:15 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Grand Trunk SF Special (PT)(02616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2021-09-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail Festival Special(02657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Special(02653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central SF Mail Festival Special(02658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-09-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival