Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97358/

Check the current running status of 97358/T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97358 / T68 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jul 2021 07:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

10:41

10:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

10:47

10:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

11:24

11:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Lonavala COVID - 19 Local(01486) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 06:25 on 2021-07-27 Reached its Destination Lonavala(LNL) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lonavala

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU Special(07682) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2021-07-27 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DEMU Express Special(04629) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2021-07-27 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Puducherry SF Special Fare Special(02867) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-07-25 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Puducherry -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Special(02430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Special(02429) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar Special(02115) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Jaipur SF Special(09773) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 22:25 on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Special(02739) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahalaxmi Special (PT)(01412) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2021-07-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-07-27 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival