Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97226/DDL4 / Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 97226/DDL4 / Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97226 / DDL4 / Dombivli - Dadar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dombivli,DI
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 02:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dombivli (DI)

origin

13:48

-

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express(15624) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 17:31 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:37 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 505 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11124) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 11:45 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari (Rajyarani) Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) (PT)(22653) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12001) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 322 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival