Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97110/

Check the current running status of 97110/K102 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97110 / K102 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Feb 2020 02:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

18:21

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

19:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 300 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)(22145) Departed from Pandharpur(PVR) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly Express(11415) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 250 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 925 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Kakinada Port Express(17249) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 204 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seemanchal Express(12487) Departed from Jogbani(JBN) at 20:00 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:15 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16842) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:31 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2020-02-28 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival