Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96658/TTL6 / Titvala - Thane Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96658/TTL6 / Titvala - Thane Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96658 / TTL6 / Titvala - Thane Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Titvala,TLA
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 19:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Titvala (TLA)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Ambivli (ABY)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Shahad (SHAD)

22:35

22:36

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

22:52

22:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

23:04

23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A