Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96205/BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96205/BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96205 / BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 20:01
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

14:17

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

16:03

destination

-

-

1

N.A