Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96205/BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local

Check the current running status of 96205/BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96205 / BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Dec 2019 00:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

14:17

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

16:03

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lichchavi Express (PT)(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 15:12 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 15:50 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lichchavi Express (PT)(14006) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 15:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Sitamarhi Junction 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:31 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Bagalkot Junction 159 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kota Express (via Faizabad)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 685 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ahmedabad Express(19416) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 10:20 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express (PT)(12505) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 280 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Queen(19034) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 18:11 on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16842) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved)(25201) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2019-12-11 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2019-12-12 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival