Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 96114/

Check the current running status of 96114/Karjat - Mumbai CST Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

96114 / Karjat - Mumbai CST Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station KARJAT,KJT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KARJAT (KJT)

origin

21:43

-

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

NERAL (NRL)

21:58

21:59

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

22:02

22:03

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ambarnath (ABH)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar Road (KOPR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Diva (DIVA)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

23:16

23:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJMG)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

23:22

23:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

23:30

23:31

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

23:33

23:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Sion (SIN)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Matunga (MTN)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Parel (PR)

23:47

23:48

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Currey Road (CRD)

23:50

23:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

23:54

23:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

23:57

23:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbai Masjid (MSD)

23:59

00:01

-1438

-

1

N.A

Mumbai CST (CSTM)

00:04

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kaziranga Express(13182) Departed from Silghat Town(SHTT) at 13:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 12:07 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12820) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 08:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express(11449) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express(22163) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14522) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at 06:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhapra - Nautanwa InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15105) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Nautanwa(NTV) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Nautanwa