Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95734/DK28 / Kalyan - Dadar SemiFast Local

Check the current running status of 95734/DK28 / Kalyan - Dadar SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95734 / DK28 / Kalyan - Dadar SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 19:27
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

16:54

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

17:00

17:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

17:11

17:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

17:15

17:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:52

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12512) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 06:09 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 220 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - New Delhi AC Duronto Express(12259) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 455 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15075) Departed from Shaktinagar(SKTN) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19045) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 09:37 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 06:31 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Puri 405 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Baiyyappanahalli - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06569) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at 18:45 on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Rajkot Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2020-01-21 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-01-21 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival