Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95729/DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local

Check the current running status of 95729/DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95729 / DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 13 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Dec 2019 08:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

18:01

-

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Haridwar - Bikaner (Gita Ganga) Express(14718) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express(12952) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12854) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Latur - Yesvantpur Express(16584) Departed from Latur(LUR) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rapti Ganga Express(15006) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13150) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12989) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham Express(12191) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 14:15 on 2019-12-12 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2019-12-13 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival