Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95729/

Check the current running status of 95729/DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95729 / DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 05:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

18:01

-

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagercoil Jn. - Tambaram SF Express(22658) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 17:04 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Tambaram -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Faizabad - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Faizabad Junction(FD) at 17:25 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12468) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hubballi Express (via Ballari)(17314) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 15:00 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived HUBLI JN -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:21 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Teesta Torsa Link (Teesta) Express(23141) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Haldibari -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express(15013) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 02:15 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:00 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 18:47 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express (PT)(12167) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival