Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95729/DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local

Check the current running status of 95729/DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95729 / DK23 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 23 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Nov 2019 05:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

18:01

-

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:23

18:24

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

18:38

18:39

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:01

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:56 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 149 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express (PT)(19419) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:30 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12810) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16333) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at 04:25 on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 140 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Indore - Bhopal Express(19303) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rock Fort (Malai Kottai) SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:30 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Miraj Express(11048) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:00 on 2019-11-22 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-11-23 Status: Before Arrived Patliputra Junction -36 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival