Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 95007/

Check the current running status of 95007/KP9 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

95007 / KP9 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 10:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:33

-

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

18:25

18:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Vithalwadi (VLDI)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ulhasnagar (ULNR)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ambernath (ABH)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Badlapur (BUD)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vangani (VGI)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Shelu (SHLU)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Neral Junction (NRL)

19:10

19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhivpuri Road (BVS)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Palasdhari (PDI)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kelavli (KLY)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dolavali (DLV)

19:42

19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Lowjee (LWJ)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khopoli• (KHPI)

19:53

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)(19712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 23:56 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 276 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shiv Ganga Express (PT)(12559) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express (PT)(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 19:25 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Intercity Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Durg - Puri Express(18426) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT)(12409) Departed from Raigarh(RIG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 256 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16086) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Arakkonam Junction

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express(12242) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:10 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival