Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 94007/

Check the current running status of 94007/Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

94007 / Churchgate - Virar AC Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station CCG,CCG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Aug 2021 04:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

CCG (CCG)

origin

14:55

-

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

16:13

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ballia - Sealdah Special(03106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special(02569) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Special Fare Special(08420) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 05:26 on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri SF Special (PT)(02193) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-07-31 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Express Special(06559) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 00:46 on 2021-08-01 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimabad SF Special (PT)(02948) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:47 on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Shaktipunj Special (PT)(01447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Vijayawada) (PT)(08519) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ahmedabad Clone Special(09448) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 22:33 on 2021-07-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-08-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction