Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 94001/

Check the current running status of 94001/Mahalakshmi - Borivali AC Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

94001 / Mahalakshmi - Borivali AC Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mahalakshmi,MX
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 21:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mahalakshmi (MX)

origin

06:56

-

-

1

N.A

Lower Parel (PL)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Prabhadevi (PBHD)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga Road (MRU)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

07:12

07:13

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

07:38

07:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

07:49

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tulsi COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02130) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Nagda MEMU Special(09383) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Nagda Junction(NAD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Nagda Junction

  • Palitana - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09511) Departed from Palitana(PIT) at 19:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus

  • Delhi - Rohtak MEMU Express Special(04457) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 18:45 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur Express Special(03460) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Durg MEMU Special(08742) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at 17:45 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Covid - 19 Special(06503) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 18:15 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tambaram - Villupuram MEMU Express Special(06027) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 18:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Farrukhabad Express Special(05349) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Purnea DEMU Express Special(05226) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 17:58 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Purnea Junction(PRNA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Purnea Junction