Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 93020/Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local

Check the current running status of 93020/Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

93020 / Dahanu Road - Dadar Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dahanu Road,DRD
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Sep 2019 06:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dahanu Road (DRD)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

Umroli (UOI)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

14:49

14:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

15:32

15:33

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

16:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A