Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91172/

Check the current running status of 91172/Virar - Bandra Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91172 / Virar - Bandra Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 10:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

23:47

-

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:57

23:58

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

00:07

00:08

1

-

2

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

00:12

00:13

1

-

2

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

00:16

00:17

1

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

00:21

00:22

1

-

2

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

00:25

00:26

1

-

2

N.A

Malad (MDD)

00:28

00:29

1

-

2

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

00:33

00:34

1

-

2

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

00:36

00:37

1

-

2

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

00:41

00:42

1

-

2

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

00:47

00:48

1

-

2

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

00:50

00:51

1

-

2

N.A

Bandra (BA)

00:57

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:31 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 187 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolhapur - Bidar Weekly Express(11416) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Bidar -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14035) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Bilaspur Express(18248) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 22:07 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Katihar Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:03 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Madan Mahal(MML) at 20:22 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Kacheguda Express(17252) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tuticorin - Mysuru Express (PT)(16235) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Before Arrived Hisar Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival