Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91038/Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local

Check the current running status of 91038/Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91038 / Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasai Road,BSR
  • Start Date 24 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2019 01:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasai Road (BSR)

origin

20:41

-

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

21:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A