Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 91038/

Check the current running status of 91038/Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

91038 / Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasai Road,BSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 13:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasai Road (BSR)

origin

20:41

-

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

20:51

20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

21:43

21:44

1

-

1

N.A

GTR (GTR)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

CYR (CYR)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

MEL (MEL)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

21:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Silchar Special (PT)(05615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:55 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central SF Special(04694) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Special(02288) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 09:57 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Wainganga SF Festival Special(02252) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Nandan Kanan Special(02816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratap Special Fare SF Special(02495) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Hosur - Baiyyappanahalli MEMU Special(06260) Departed from Hosur(HSRA) at 12:00 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nidadavolu - Narasapur DEMU Special(07674) Departed from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) at 11:47 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival