Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90747/Andheri - Virar Slow Local

Check the current running status of 90747/Andheri - Virar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90747 / Andheri - Virar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Andheri,ADH
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Sep 2019 17:49
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Andheri (ADH)

origin

16:58

-

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

17:13

17:14

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

17:22

17:23

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

17:32

17:33

1

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nalla Sopara (NSP)

17:48

17:49

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

17:56

destination

-

-

1

N.A