Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 90724/

Check the current running status of 90724/Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

90724 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasai Road,BSR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Oct 2021 21:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasai Road (BSR)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Naigaon (NIG)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mira Road (MIRA)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Dahisar (DIC)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kandivli (KILE)

16:30

16:31

1

-

1

N.A

Malad (MDD)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Goregaon (GMN)

16:36

16:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

16:38

16:39

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

16:41

16:42

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

16:48

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)(04322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Purna Express Special(07653) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Purna Junction(PAU) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Purna Junction

  • SSS Hubballi - Gangavathi Express Special(07303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Gangavathi(GGVT) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Gangavathi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur Jansewa Special(03419) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 14:06 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Vaigai SF Special(02635) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 13:41 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Raxaul DEMU Express Special (Via Sikta)(05588) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 129 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek SF Special(05905) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 17:31 on 2021-10-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02260) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:05 on 2021-10-23 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Guntakal - Raichur DEMU Express Special(07799) Departed from Guntakal Junction(GTL) at 19:03 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Raichur Junction(RC) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: Late Arrived Raichur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dornakal MEMU Express Special(07756) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:22 on 2021-10-24 Reached its Destination Dornakal Junction(DKJ) at destination on 2021-10-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dornakal Junction